SemiMaraton 35km

Până acuma avem
137
participanți și la

Family Duo /Tour 25km

10
familii înscrise

Facebook

Despre
Traseu
Categorii
INSCRIERI
Premii
Regulament
Program
Sfaturi
Poze-Video
Cazare
Voluntariat
Contact
Rezultate


Asociatia Learning Communities

Hanul Pescarilor Oradea

OTL
Primaria Oradea
Transregio
Freestylesport







Crama Familiei Mados

RO | HU
Mai sunt:

.: Rezultate 2015

Feminin open
1 Berecki Eszter     01h:37m:14s
2 Andor Anamaria     01h:43m:40s
3 Dr Lukacs Eszter     01h:52m:26s
4 Nemeth Judit      01h:58m:46s
5 Ursu Alexandra     03h:15m:30s
6 Moraru Livinia     03h:21m:11s
7 Vascan Simona     03h:42m:37s
8 Uivarasanu Gabriela     03h:54m:19s
9 Roman Daciana     03h:54m:23s
10 Jugariu Ariadna     Abandon

Masculin 14 -18
1 Sinza Raul     01h:18m:23s
2 Bartos Richard     01h:29m:03s
3 Zeleznik Alexandru     01h:30m:24s
4 Straistaru Eugen     01h:33m:13s
5 Juhasz David      01h:39m:52s
6 Vaida Cornelio     02h:05m:01s
7 Mocuta Alexandru     02h:07m:44s
8 Malita Dragos      02h:14m:02s
9 Vaida Nandor Sebastian     02h:38m:13s
         
Masculin 19 - 29
1 Schmit Roland     01h:18m:27s
2 Boszormenyi Imre     01h:24m:55s
3 Muntean Paul     01h:25m:02s
4 Kecskes David     01h:27m:12s
5 Balla David     01h:34m:07s
6 Nagy Tibi     01h:38m:10s
7 Andrei Coliban     01h:43m:02s
8 Georgian Grec     01h:47m:45s
9 Schipor Sebastian     01h:49m:51s
10 Padurean Vlad     01h:50m:01s
11 Csarnai Gabor     01h:51m:45s
12 Suciu Cristian     01h:54m:24s
13 Alexa Adrian     01h:55m:36s
14 Kispal Tamas     02h:04m:34s
15 Oonascu Vlad     02h:06m:18s
16 Miklo Sebastian     02h:15m:35s
17 Vigh Szilard     02h:29m:46s
18 Pop Andrei     03h:11m:26s
19 Ardeu Cristian     03h:25m:16s
20 Ciopleala Vlad     03h:38m:10s
21 Tica Ovidiu     03h:49m:53s
         
Masculin 30 - 39
1 Toth Zoltan     01h:17m:27s
2 Mura Istvan      01h:18m:38s
3 Mitru Dan      01h:25m:19s
4 Danciut Ovidiu      01h:26m:13s
5 Demeter Oszkar     01h:26m:18s
6 Andreica Nicolae     01h:33m:01s
7 Radu Buriac     01h:35m:21s
8 Sulu Adrian     01h:35m:29s
9 Toth Alexandru     01h:37m:42s
10 Kozma Erno     01h:44m:26s
11 Kato Jozsef     01h:44m:30s
12 Kendi Imre     01h:44m:32s
13 Toth Laszlo     01h:45m:56s
14 Bocioc Sebastian     01h:46m:35s
15 Popa Daniel     01h:46m:46s
16 Stanca Flavius     01h:47m:30s
17 Pop Cristian     01h:47m:47s
18 Birta Levente     01h:48m:24s
19 Kovacs Zsolt     01h:50m:43s
20 Burca Cristian     01h:51m:40s
21 Codrea Mircea     01h:51m:55s
22 Peter Zsolt     01h:53m:16s
23 Farc Attila     01h:53m:22s
24 Goldis Florin     01h:53m:28s
25 Fulop Alexandru     01h:54m:29s
26 Puscas Ciprian     01h:54m:44s
27 Hanga Adrian     01h:55m:04s
28 Negru Cristian     01h:55m:47s
29 Balogh Gergo     01h:55m:57s
30 Suciu Mihail     01h:57m:57s
31 Mihaly Laszlo     01h:59m:43s
32 Morar Victor     02h:07m:56s
33 Iacob Hadrian     02h:09m:37s
34 Balaj Adrian     02h:10m:07s
35 Jeff Ford     02h:10m:43s
36 Kuin Lorant     02h:10m:48s
37 Pasula Alexandru     02h:11m:19s
38 Zsirka Lajos     02h:13m:07s
39 Grigore Alexandru     02h:15m:22s
40 Criste Vlad     02h:18m:10s
41 Nagy Tiberiu      02h:48m:52s
42 Furdea Cornel     03h:00m:14s
43 Hory Claudiu     03h:47m:29s
44 Vilceanu Dan      03h:50m:51s
45 Ruta Stefan     Peste Timp Limita
46 Vese Adrian     Abandon
47 Sasu Nicoara     Abandon
48 Orban Gergely     Abandon
         
Masculin 40 -49
1 Berecki Tibor     01h:30m:12s
2 Somogyi Sandor     01h:31m:06s
4 Toth Sandor     01h:40m:34s
5 Vancza Ludovic     01h:45m:00s
6 Papp Szilard     01h:45m:07s
7 Kovacs Sandor     01h:45m:21s
8 Nemes Cristian     01h:49m:03s
9 Paszka Zoltan     01h:50m:46s
10 Uivarasanu Cristian     01h:53m:24s
11 Olah Attila     01h:56m:33s
12 Sasaran Petru     01h:58m:24s
13 Sava Adrian     02h:00m:10s
14 Ioana Dorin     02h:03m:22s
15 Cazan Aurelian     02h:09m:06s
16 Isaila Lucian     02h:09m:32s
17 Kerekers Emeric     02h:14m:01s
18 Szasz Peter     02h:17m:35s
19 Lazarutiu Adrian      02h:22m:45s
20 Krajcsi Sebastian     02h:22m:56s
21 Balla Laszlo     02h:43m:55s
22 Fechete Tiberiu     03h:00m:07s
23 Mihoc Emanuel     03h:16m:32s
24 Stoide Ioan     03h:18m:04s
25 Bosancu Ovidiu     03h:20m:37s
26 Sandor Mircea     03h:42m:23s
27 Alecu Adrian     03h:51m:28s
28 Vaum Waldemar     Check error
         
Masculin 50 + 
1 Cattapan Daniel     01h:30m:02s
2 Bodnar Laszlo     01h:48m:48s
3 Bot Ovidiu     01h:53m:40s
4 Ilea Tudor     01h:55m:06s
5 Tincu Gheorghe     02h:09m:42s
6 Ionascu Horatiu     02h:25m:53s

Family tour
1 Kulcsar     03h:03m:26s
2 Racz     03h:22m:14s
Family duo
1 Pop     01h:31m:12s
2 Dorsonszky     01h:36m:55s
3 Bereczki     01h:40m:04s
4 Singer     01h:47m:41s
5 Szarvas     01h:59m:39s
6 Fabian     02h:01m:04s
7 Zdrehus     02h:02m:59s
8 Szoke     02h:11m:58s
9 Szabo     02h:53m:05s
10 Varga     04h:14m:32s
11 Constantinescu     Abandon